NimiTarjousPyyntöAvoinHuippuPohjaMuut.Muut. %
 EUR/USD1.11701.11701.11741.11791.1163-0.0004-0.04%
 USD/JPY157.63157.64157.50157.76157.42+0.13+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.33401.33411.33421.33501.3333-0.0001-0.01%
 USD/CHF0.82790.82800.82730.82840.8268+0.0007+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.40181.40201.40121.40241.4010+0.0007+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.70230.70250.70170.70270.7010+0.0007+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.56960.56980.56810.56990.5675+0.0016+0.28%
 EUR/GBP0.83720.83740.83790.83800.8372-0.0006-0.07%